Xiamen Yongxinchang Forklift & Forklift Parts Co., Ltd.
Main products:Forklift,Tire,Side Forklift,Engine Parts,Electric Forklift
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Cao Nicole
  • Company Name : Xiamen Yongxinchang Forklift & Forklift Parts Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-592-5099781
  • Fax : 86-592-5813230
  • Address : Fujian,Xiamen,No. 17/8 of fengyu road,xiamen city
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 361000

Electric forklift truck

Electric forklift truck
Product Detailed
Battery forklift truck: 1.arcs streamlined design 2.General Electric Control 3.Safe,High Efficiency,environmental protecti

Battery forklift truck:

Xiamen Yongxinchang Mechanicals Co., Ltd. is a major supplier of forklift trucks and forklift truck parts in Xiamen City, China.

The following are main technique specification for reference:

 

SpecificationUnitCPD15CPD16CPD18CPD20CPD25CPD30
Rated capacitykg150016001800200025003000
Dead weightkg295030503150328040504350
Load center distancemm500
Max. lifting heightmm3000
Free lifting heightmm150150305
Tilt angle.6°/12°
Max. grade ablity%15131513
Max. lifting speedmm/s280280270260260260
Max. travelling speedkm/h15151513.513.513
Min.turning clearancemm190021502350
Overall length (with fork)mm320534503655
Overall Widthmm110011501205
Min.ground clearancemm105115125
Track F/Rmm8909601000
Wheel basemm138016001700
Tyre6.5-10-10PR7.0-12-12PR28X9-15-12PR
5.0-8-8PR6.0-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR
Front overhangmm395+50483493
Battery voltageV484880
Battery capacityAh/5h450550450
Battery weightkg8008209601002
Non-standard OptionalForks /  mast / solid tyres / air fliter / side shifer(china &imported) /  driving cab /   N-class free lifting/  engines /bearings or gears,etc

Electric forklift truck



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.